Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
02-03-202409:00De Lauwers JO8-1 - Zeester JO8-1JM
02-03-202409:30De Lauwers JO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-2
02-03-202409:30De Lauwers JO14-1 - FC Burgum JO14-2
02-03-202410:00De Lauwers JO12-1 - Blija JO12-1JM
02-03-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2
02-03-202415:00TFS 1 - De Lauwers 1
09-03-202408:45Be Quick D JO12-2 - De Lauwers JO12-1
09-03-202408:45VEV'67 JO8-3 - De Lauwers JO8-1
09-03-202409:00Zuidhorn JO11-4JM - De Lauwers JO11-1
09-03-202410:00De Lauwers JO9-1 - Aduard 2000 JO9-1JM
09-03-202410:30Ezinge JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
09-03-202414:30De Lauwers 1 - WTOC 1
09-03-202414:30SV Bedum 6 - De Lauwers 2
15-03-202419:00De Lauwers VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
15-03-202419:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
15-03-202419:30Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
15-03-202420:00Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
15-03-202420:00VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
15-03-202420:00ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
15-03-202420:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
15-03-202420:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
15-03-202420:30De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2
15-03-202421:00SVO DKC VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
15-03-202421:30WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
16-03-202409:00Niekerk JO9-2 - De Lauwers JO9-1
16-03-202409:00SJO Broekster Walden JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
16-03-202409:15De Lauwers JO8-1 - Zevenhuizen JO8-1
16-03-202409:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - Holwerd JO12-1
16-03-202410:15De Lauwers JO11-1 - SJO De Marne JO11-1JM
16-03-202414:30Suawoude 1 - De Lauwers 1
16-03-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - VEV'67 5
23-03-202409:30De Lauwers JO14-1 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO14-1
23-03-202414:30De Lauwers 1 - GSVV 1
23-03-202414:30Godlinze 2 - De Lauwers 2
30-03-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - vv Zeester 2
05-04-202419:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
05-04-202419:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
05-04-202419:30ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
05-04-202420:00Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
05-04-202420:00Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
05-04-202420:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
05-04-202420:30Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
05-04-202420:30De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2
05-04-202421:00De Lauwers 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
05-04-202421:00De Lauwers VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1
05-04-202421:30VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
06-04-202409:00Fc. Grootegast JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
06-04-202414:30VVT 1 - De Lauwers 1
06-04-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Loppersum 3
13-04-202409:30De Lauwers JO14-1 - VVT JO14-1JM
13-04-202414:30De Lauwers 1 - ONB 1
13-04-202414:30Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
19-04-202419:30VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
19-04-202420:00De Lauwers VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1
19-04-202421:00Jistrum VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
19-04-202421:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
20-04-202410:45Drogeham JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
20-04-202414:30Suameer 1 - De Lauwers 1
10-05-202419:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
10-05-202419:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
10-05-202419:30De Lauwers VR18+2 - Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2
10-05-202420:00Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
10-05-202420:00SVO DKC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
10-05-202420:30VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
10-05-202420:30De Lauwers VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2
10-05-202421:00De Lauwers 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
10-05-202421:00De Lauwers VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1
10-05-202421:30WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
10-05-202421:30Jistrum VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
11-05-202409:00Be Quick D JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
11-05-202414:30ASC 1 - De Lauwers 1
11-05-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - De Fivel 2
18-05-202409:30De Lauwers JO14-1 - WTOC JO14-1
18-05-202412:15vv Zeester 2 - De Lauwers 2
18-05-202414:30De Lauwers 1 - Donkerbroek 1
24-05-202419:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
24-05-202419:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
24-05-202420:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
24-05-202420:30VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
24-05-202421:00De Lauwers 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
24-05-202421:00De Lauwers VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1
24-05-202421:30WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
24-05-202421:30Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
07-06-202420:00Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
07-06-202420:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
07-06-202421:00De Lauwers 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
07-06-202421:30WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
Volgende wedstrijden
De Lauwers JO8-1 - Zeester JO8-1JM
Datum: 02-03
Aanvang: 09:00
De Lauwers JO14-1 - FC Burgum JO14-2
Datum: 02-03
Aanvang: 09:30
De Lauwers JO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-2
Datum: 02-03
Aanvang: 09:30
De Lauwers JO12-1 - Blija JO12-1JM
Datum: 02-03
Aanvang: 10:00
De Lauwers 2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2
Datum: 02-03
Aanvang: 14:30
TFS 1 - De Lauwers 1
Datum: 02-03
Aanvang: 15:00
De Lauwers JO9-1 - Aduard 2000 JO9-1JM
Datum: 09-03
Aanvang: 10:00
De Lauwers VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
Datum: 15-03
Aanvang: 19:00
De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
Datum: 15-03
Aanvang: 19:30
Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
Datum: 15-03
Aanvang: 19:30
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor