Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-09-201909:00Friese Boys JO8-1 - De Lauwers JO8-1
21-09-201909:30De Lauwers JO19-1 - VIOD JO19-1
21-09-201910:30SV Bedum JO10-3 - De Lauwers JO10-1
21-09-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
21-09-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - Drogeham 1
21-09-201914:30VVT 2 - De Lauwers 2
28-09-201909:00ODV JO19-1 - De Lauwers JO19-1
28-09-201909:00SJO Broekster Walden JO12-1G - De Lauwers JO12-1
28-09-201910:00De Lauwers JO10-1 - VVSV '09 JO10-1G
28-09-201910:00De Lauwers JO8-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO8-1
28-09-201913:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
28-09-201914:30V.V. Westerkwartier 1 - De Lauwers 1
28-09-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - 't Fean'58 5
04-10-201919:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+2
04-10-201919:30WTOC VR3 - De Lauwers VR2
04-10-201919:50De Lauwers VR2 - Be Quick D VR5
04-10-201920:00Grijpskerk 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
04-10-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - Ropta Boys VR1
04-10-201920:30De Lauwers 35+1 - vv Zeester 35+1
04-10-201920:30VIOD VR3 - De Lauwers VR2
05-10-201909:00Hardegarijp JO19-2 - De Lauwers JO19-1
05-10-201909:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - FC Burgum JO12-2
05-10-201909:30De Lauwers JO10-1 - vv Winsum JO10-3
05-10-201910:30De Lauwers JO8-1 - ASC JO8-1
05-10-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Gomos VR1
05-10-201914:30Suameer 1 - De Lauwers 1
05-10-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Kootstertille 3
12-10-201908:45Grijpskerk JO8-2 - De Lauwers JO8-1
12-10-201909:30De Lauwers JO19-1 - Blue Boys JO19-1
12-10-201909:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - Kollum JO12-1
12-10-201914:00ASC 3 - De Lauwers 2
12-10-201914:00ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58 VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
12-10-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - Suawoude 1
18-10-201919:30Grijpskerk 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
18-10-201919:30Ropta Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR2
18-10-201919:50De Lauwers VR2 - VIOD VR3
18-10-201920:00De Lauwers 35+1 - vv Zeester 35+1
18-10-201920:10Be Quick D VR5 - De Lauwers VR2
18-10-201920:30Kollum 35+2 - De Lauwers 35+1
18-10-201920:50De Lauwers VR2 - WTOC VR3
19-10-201910:00De Lauwers JO12-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G
26-10-201910:15Eastermar JO8-1 - De Lauwers JO8-1
26-10-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Marum VR2
26-10-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - Nieuw Roden 1
26-10-201914:30Zwaagwesteinde 4 - De Lauwers 2
01-11-201919:30WTOC VR3 - De Lauwers VR2
01-11-201919:50De Lauwers VR2 - Ropta Boys VR1
01-11-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - Be Quick D VR5
01-11-201920:30VIOD VR3 - De Lauwers VR2
02-11-201910:00De Lauwers JO10-1 - SV Bedum JO10-3
02-11-201910:00De Lauwers JO8-1 - Grootegast Fc. JO8-1G
02-11-201910:15VIOD JO19-1 - De Lauwers JO19-1
02-11-201911:00Harkema Opeinde JO12-1G - De Lauwers JO12-1
02-11-201912:00V.V. Westerkwartier VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
02-11-201914:30TFS 1 - De Lauwers 1
02-11-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - VV Opende 3
09-11-201909:00Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1
09-11-201909:00Rottevalle JO8-1G - De Lauwers JO8-1
09-11-201910:00De Lauwers JO10-1 - Monnik De JO10-1G
09-11-201912:30ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
09-11-201914:00ASC 1 - De Lauwers 1
09-11-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Broekster Boys 4
09-11-201916:00Oldeholtpade JO19-2 - De Lauwers JO19-1
15-11-201919:30WTOC VR3 - De Lauwers VR2
15-11-201919:50De Lauwers VR2 - Ropta Boys VR1
15-11-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - VIOD VR3
15-11-201920:30Be Quick D VR5 - De Lauwers VR2
16-11-201909:30De Lauwers JO19-1 - ODV JO19-1
16-11-201909:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO12-1G
16-11-201910:30VVSV '09 JO10-1G - De Lauwers JO10-1
16-11-201910:30De Lauwers JO8-1 - Eastermar JO8-2
16-11-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Zevenhuizen VR2
16-11-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - VVT 1
16-11-201914:30VIOD 3 - De Lauwers 2
23-11-201908:30FC Burgum JO12-2 - De Lauwers JO12-1
23-11-201909:00vv Winsum JO10-3 - De Lauwers JO10-1
23-11-201909:30De Lauwers JO19-1 - Hardegarijp JO19-2
23-11-201909:30De Lauwers JO8-1 - Twijzel SC JO8-1G
23-11-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR8
23-11-201914:00De Monnik 1 - De Lauwers 2
23-11-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - Eastermar 1
30-11-201910:00De Lauwers JO8-1 - Harkemase Boys JO8-1
30-11-201910:30Blue Boys JO19-1 - De Lauwers JO19-1
30-11-201910:30Kollum JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1
30-11-201914:30Noordbergum 1 - De Lauwers 1
30-11-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 4
30-11-201918:00Waskemeer VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
07-12-201909:30De Lauwers JO19-1 - Oldeholtpade JO19-2
07-12-201910:00De Lauwers JO12-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1
07-12-201910:00GSVV JO8-1 - De Lauwers JO8-1
07-12-201911:00Monnik De JO10-1G - De Lauwers JO10-1
07-12-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - BSVV VR1
07-12-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - VCR 1
07-12-201914:30Leovardia 7 - De Lauwers 2
01-02-202013:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
01-02-202014:30Drogeham 1 - De Lauwers 1
01-02-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
08-02-202012:30VV Opende 3 - De Lauwers 2
08-02-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - V.V. Westerkwartier VR1
08-02-202014:30De Lauwers 1 - TFS 1
29-02-202012:30Zevenhuizen VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
29-02-202014:30VVT 1 - De Lauwers 1
29-02-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - ASC 3
07-03-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1
07-03-202012:45't Fean'58 5 - De Lauwers 2
07-03-202014:30De Lauwers 1 - Suameer 1
14-03-202012:30Marum VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
14-03-202014:00Eastermar 1 - De Lauwers 1
14-03-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - De Monnik 1
28-03-202014:30Nieuw Roden 1 - De Lauwers 1
28-03-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - Leovardia 7
28-03-202014:30BSVV VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
04-04-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - Waskemeer VR2
04-04-202014:30De Lauwers 1 - Noordbergum 1
04-04-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - De Lauwers 2
18-04-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58 VR1
18-04-202014:30Suawoude 1 - De Lauwers 1
18-04-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - VIOD 3
09-05-202014:00SC Kootstertille 3 - De Lauwers 2
09-05-202014:00Gomos VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
09-05-202014:30De Lauwers 1 - V.V. Westerkwartier 1
16-05-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1
16-05-202014:00Broekster Boys 4 - De Lauwers 2
16-05-202014:30De Lauwers 1 - ASC 1
23-05-202010:00The Knickerbockers VR8 - De Lauwers VR1
23-05-202014:30VCR 1 - De Lauwers 1
23-05-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 4
Volgende wedstrijden
Friese Boys JO8-1 - De Lauwers JO8-1
Datum: 21-09
Aanvang: 09:00
De Lauwers JO19-1 - VIOD JO19-1
Datum: 21-09
Aanvang: 09:30
SV Bedum JO10-3 - De Lauwers JO10-1
Datum: 21-09
Aanvang: 10:30
De Lauwers VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
Datum: 21-09
Aanvang: 12:30
De Lauwers 1 - Drogeham 1
Datum: 21-09
Aanvang: 14:30
VVT 2 - De Lauwers 2
Datum: 21-09
Aanvang: 14:30
SJO Broekster Walden JO12-1G - De Lauwers JO12-1
Datum: 28-09
Aanvang: 09:00
De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+2
Datum: 04-10
Aanvang: 19:30
WTOC VR3 - De Lauwers VR2
Datum: 04-10
Aanvang: 19:30
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor