Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-03-201909:00De Lauwers JO7-1 - GRC Groningen JO7-2
23-03-201909:20De Lauwers JO7-1 - HFC '15 JO7-1
23-03-201909:30De Lauwers JO15-1 - Ropta Boys JO15-1
23-03-201909:30Lauwers De JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-2
23-03-201909:30Nieuw Roden JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1
23-03-201909:40Gomos JO7-1 - De Lauwers JO7-1
23-03-201912:00Marrum JO17-1 - De Lauwers JO17-1
23-03-201913:00Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
23-03-201914:30VV Opende 1 - De Lauwers 1
23-03-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
29-03-201919:30De Lauwers VR2 - Kollum VR2
29-03-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - Drogeham VR1
29-03-201920:30GSVV VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
29-03-201920:50ASC VR1 - De Lauwers VR2
30-03-201908:45Be Quick D JO9-1G - Lauwers De JO9-1G
30-03-201909:00De Lauwers JO7-1 - Gomos JO7-1
30-03-201909:20De Lauwers JO7-1 - GRC Groningen JO7-2
30-03-201909:40HFC '15 JO7-1 - De Lauwers JO7-1
30-03-201909:45De Lauwers JO15-1 - Ouwe Syl JO15-1
30-03-201909:45De Lauwers JO17-1 - Noordster JO17-1
30-03-201910:30Roden JO12-2 - De Lauwers JO12-1
30-03-201912:30TFS VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
30-03-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - FC LEO 1
30-03-201914:30Drachtster Boys 7 - De Lauwers 2
06-04-201909:30De Lauwers JO15-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO15-1
06-04-201909:30Lauwers De JO9-1G - Be Quick D JO9-1G
06-04-201910:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - Roden JO12-2
06-04-201911:50Ropta Boys JO17-1 - De Lauwers JO17-1
06-04-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1
06-04-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - Helpman 1
06-04-201914:30't Fean'58 4 - De Lauwers 2
12-04-201919:30De Lauwers VR2 - Kollum VR2
12-04-201919:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Grijpskerk 35+2
12-04-201920:00De Lauwers 35+1 - ASC 35+1
12-04-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - ASC VR1
12-04-201920:30GSVV VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
12-04-201920:30Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
12-04-201920:50Drogeham VR1 - De Lauwers VR2
13-04-201909:00Wykels Hallum JO9-1 - Lauwers De JO9-1G
13-04-201909:45GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1
13-04-201910:00De Lauwers JO17-1 - Oosterlittens JO17-1
13-04-201912:00Ouwe Syl JO15-1 - De Lauwers JO15-1
13-04-201912:30ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
13-04-201914:30ODV 1 - De Lauwers 1
13-04-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Twijzel 2
23-04-201908:30SC Twijzel 2 - De Lauwers 2
24-04-201918:45ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
26-04-201919:30De Lauwers VR2 - Kollum VR2
26-04-201919:30De Lauwers 35+1 - ASC 35+1
26-04-201920:00Grijpskerk 35+2 - De Lauwers 35+1
26-04-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - Drogeham VR1
26-04-201920:30ASC VR1 - De Lauwers VR2
26-04-201920:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+1
26-04-201920:50GSVV VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
27-04-201910:00De Lauwers JO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-3
30-04-201913:00De Lauwers VR1 - CVO VR1
04-05-201909:00Ternaard JO9-1 - Lauwers De JO9-1G
04-05-201909:30De Lauwers JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2
04-05-201909:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - Zuidhorn JO12-1
04-05-201912:00Be Quick D JO17-2 - De Lauwers JO17-1
04-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Kollum VR1
04-05-201914:00Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
04-05-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - Boerakker 1
08-05-201919:00De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1
10-05-201919:30GSVV VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
10-05-201919:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+1
10-05-201919:50De Lauwers VR2 - Drogeham VR1
10-05-201920:00De Lauwers 35+1 - ASC 35+1
10-05-201920:10Kollum VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
10-05-201920:30Grijpskerk 35+2 - De Lauwers 35+1
10-05-201920:50De Lauwers VR2 - ASC VR1
11-05-201909:00HFC '15 JO12-2 - De Lauwers JO12-1
11-05-201909:30De Lauwers JO15-1 - Dokkum JO15-1G
11-05-201909:30Lauwers De JO9-1G - Friese Boys JO9-1
11-05-201913:15Blauw Wit '34 JO17-3 - De Lauwers JO17-1
11-05-201914:00ASC 1 - De Lauwers 1
11-05-201914:00Harkemase Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
11-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
18-05-201910:00De Lauwers JO17-1 - Marrum JO17-1
18-05-201910:00De Lauwers JO12-1 - Nieuw Roden JO12-1
18-05-201910:15Buitenpost JO9-2 - Lauwers De JO9-1G
18-05-201911:00Ropta Boys JO15-1 - De Lauwers JO15-1
18-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - VCR VR1
18-05-201914:00VV Opende 2 - De Lauwers 2
18-05-201914:30De Lauwers 1 - ONR 1
22-05-201919:00ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
24-05-201919:30De Lauwers VR2 - ASC VR1
24-05-201919:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Grijpskerk 35+2
24-05-201920:00De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+1
24-05-201920:10De Lauwers VR2 - Drogeham VR1
24-05-201920:30GSVV VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
24-05-201920:30ASC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1
24-05-201920:50Kollum VR2 - De Lauwers VR2
25-05-201910:30De Lauwers JO12-1 - HFC '15 JO12-2
25-05-201912:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
25-05-201914:30S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - De Lauwers 1
25-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
01-06-201912:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 3
Volgende wedstrijden
De Lauwers JO7-1 - GRC Groningen JO7-2
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 09:00
De Lauwers JO15-1 - Ropta Boys JO15-1
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 09:30
Nieuw Roden JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 09:30
Lauwers De JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-2
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 09:30
Marrum JO17-1 - De Lauwers JO17-1
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 12:00
Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 13:00
VV Opende 1 - De Lauwers 1
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 14:30
De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
Datum: 23-03
Aanvang: 14:30
De Lauwers VR2 - Kollum VR2
Datum: 29-03
Aanvang: 19:30
De Lauwers 35+1 - Grijpskerk 35+2
Datum: 12-04
Aanvang: 19:30
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor