thumbnail_image2
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Barry Nauta
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Rood Zwart Baflo 219507231
De Fivel 219467829
SV Bedum 619295543
Grijpskerk 417284336
SC Loppersum 318276644
Fc. Grootegast 520265857
VEV'67 517254346
vv Zeester 220246164
De Lauwers 220203775
Godlinze 219163563
Noordpool-U.F.C. 22092585
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-06-2024De Lauwers 2 - SC Loppersum 31 - 1
08-06-2024Godlinze 2 - De Lauwers 21 - 1
01-06-2024De Lauwers 2 - De Fivel 22 - 3
28-05-2024SV Bedum 6 - De Lauwers 26 - 3
25-05-2024De Lauwers 2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 22 - 0
18-05-2024vv Zeester 2 - De Lauwers 20 - 2
04-05-2024De Lauwers 2 - VEV'67 56 - 2
13-04-2024Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 29 - 1
30-03-2024De Lauwers 2 - vv Zeester 23 - 2
10-02-2024De Lauwers 2 - Rood Zwart Baflo 20 - 11
03-02-2024Fc. Grootegast 5 - De Lauwers 29 - 0