thumbnail_image2
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Barry Nauta
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
De Fivel 211285112
Rood Zwart Baflo 28192914
VEV'67 510192920
vv Zeester 27131720
Grijpskerk 410131922
SV Bedum 69122626
Fc. Grootegast 58112818
SC Loppersum 37102218
De Lauwers 21161651
Noordpool-U.F.C. 2741330
Godlinze 2841130
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
02-03-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2
09-03-202414:30SV Bedum 6 - De Lauwers 2
16-03-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - VEV'67 5
23-03-202414:30Godlinze 2 - De Lauwers 2
30-03-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - vv Zeester 2
06-04-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Loppersum 3
13-04-202414:30Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
11-05-202414:30De Lauwers 2 - De Fivel 2
18-05-202412:15vv Zeester 2 - De Lauwers 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-02-2024De Lauwers 2 - Rood Zwart Baflo 20 - 11
03-02-2024Fc. Grootegast 5 - De Lauwers 29 - 0
09-12-2023De Fivel 2 - De Lauwers 25 - 2
18-11-2023De Lauwers 2 - Grijpskerk 40 - 1
11-11-2023SC Loppersum 3 - De Lauwers 26 - 2
04-11-2023De Lauwers 2 - Godlinze 23 - 1
28-10-2023VEV'67 5 - De Lauwers 26 - 0
21-10-2023Rood Zwart Baflo 2 - De Lauwers 23 - 2
14-10-2023De Lauwers 2 - SV Bedum 64 - 1
07-10-2023Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 - De Lauwers 24 - 2
23-09-2023De Lauwers 2 - Fc. Grootegast 51 - 4