De Lauwers Vr1
De Lauwers Vr1
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Trainer: André Pranger
Leider: Klaas Kingma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1616351
Harkemase Boys VR17163510
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR16132210
TFS VR1412276
Harkema Opeinde VR16123615
De Lauwers VR1461210
VCR VR166917
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2741329
CVO VR1431224
ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR153533
Kollum VR170556
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-11-201814:00ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
24-11-201812:30De Lauwers VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
01-12-201814:00ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
08-12-201812:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2
15-12-201812:30De Lauwers VR1 - CVO VR1
15-12-201813:30De Lauwers VR1 - TFS VR1
16-02-201912:30TFS VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
09-03-201911:30CVO VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
16-03-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1
23-03-201913:00Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
06-04-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1
13-04-201912:30ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
04-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Kollum VR1
11-05-201913:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
18-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - VCR VR1
25-05-201914:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03-11-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR11 - 4
27-10-2018Kollum VR1 - De Lauwers VR10 - 8
13-10-2018De Lauwers VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR10 - 5
06-10-2018VCR VR1 - De Lauwers VR11 - 3
08-09-2018SV Bedum VR2 - De Lauwers VR17 - 2
01-09-2018De Lauwers VR1 - ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR16 - 3
06-06-2018ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR2 - De Lauwers VR13 - 0
02-06-2018De Lauwers VR1 - ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR21 - 4
30-05-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Kollum VR17 - 0
26-05-2018ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR2 - De Lauwers VR1 -
23-05-2018De Lauwers VR1 - TFS VR13 - 4
16-05-2018Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR14 - 3