thumbnail_image0-4
De Lauwers / Grijpskerk Vr1
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Margrietha Veenstra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Harkemase Boys VR114429613
SC Twijzel VR115294946
Harkema Opeinde VR113235835
ONB VR113233735
Friese Boys VR114193933
VCR VR113172939
ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR116112154
vv Zeester VR11492769
Kollum VR21482557
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-05-2022ONB VR1 - ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR13 - 0
21-05-2022ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - SC Twijzel VR10 - 1
14-05-2022Harkema Opeinde VR1 - ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR16 - 0
07-05-2022VCR VR1 - ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR11 - 2
30-04-2022Harkemase Boys VR1 - ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR16 - 0
21-04-2022vv Zeester VR1 - ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR14 - 1
09-04-2022ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - VCR VR14 - 1
06-04-2022ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - Friese Boys VR15 - 1
26-03-2022ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - ONB VR13 - 3
26-02-2022Kollum VR2 - ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR13 - 0
12-02-2022ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - Kollum VR22 - 2
11-12-2021ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR10 - 6