De Lauwers Vr1
De Lauwers Vr1
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Trainer: André Pranger
Leider: Klaas Kingma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
TFS VR110305910
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR19203013
ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1819454
Harkemase Boys VR18163514
Harkema Opeinde VR18134222
VCR VR110121427
De Lauwers VR17102121
Kollum VR1107957
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR21041542
CVO VR1731545
ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR173535
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-01-201914:00ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
16-02-201912:30TFS VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
02-03-201914:00ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
09-03-201911:30CVO VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
16-03-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1
23-03-201913:00Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
06-04-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1
13-04-201912:30ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
30-04-201913:00De Lauwers VR1 - CVO VR1
04-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Kollum VR1
11-05-201913:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
18-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - VCR VR1
25-05-201914:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12-01-2019De Lauwers VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR24 - 1
15-12-2018De Lauwers VR1 - TFS VR11 - 6
24-11-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR14 - 4
03-11-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR11 - 4
27-10-2018Kollum VR1 - De Lauwers VR10 - 8
13-10-2018De Lauwers VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR10 - 5
06-10-2018VCR VR1 - De Lauwers VR11 - 3
08-09-2018SV Bedum VR2 - De Lauwers VR17 - 2
01-09-2018De Lauwers VR1 - ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR16 - 3