79156590_2594501153936465_1182633817777635328_n
De Lauwers Vr1
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: André Pranger
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Harkemase Boys VR11236809
Harkema Opeinde VR112223928
ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58 VR112222919
Gomos VR1919255
Marum VR213162924
Waskemeer VR211152326
The Knickerbockers VR811142035
ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR112132628
BSVV VR112131420
De Lauwers VR111111036
Zevenhuizen VR2971131
V.V. Westerkwartier VR11241055
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
18-04-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58 VR1
25-04-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR8
02-05-202013:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
09-05-202014:00Gomos VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
16-05-202012:30De Lauwers VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1
23-05-202010:00The Knickerbockers VR8 - De Lauwers VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-03-2020De Lauwers VR1 - ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR11 - 0
25-01-2020De Lauwers VR1 - Zevenhuizen VR21 - 4
14-12-2019De Lauwers VR1 - Gomos VR12 - 1
07-12-2019De Lauwers VR1 - BSVV VR10 - 0
30-11-2019Waskemeer VR2 - De Lauwers VR17 - 2
23-11-2019De Lauwers VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR8
09-11-2019ST TLC/Nieuw Roden VR1 - De Lauwers VR10 - 1
02-11-2019V.V. Westerkwartier VR1 - De Lauwers VR14 - 0
26-10-2019De Lauwers VR1 - Marum VR22 - 2
12-10-2019ST Houtigehage/'t Fean'58 VR1 - De Lauwers VR15 - 0