De Lauwers Vr1
De Lauwers Vr1
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Trainer: André Pranger
Leider: Klaas Kingma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
TFS VR117517917
ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR117387419
Harkemase Boys VR116294730
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR116263628
Harkema Opeinde VR116226244
De Lauwers VR115203439
VCR VR115152748
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR215112249
CVO VR11492568
Kollum VR11781882
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-05-201912:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
01-06-201913:00De Lauwers VR1 - CVO VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-05-2019ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1 - De Lauwers VR15 - 0
11-05-2019Harkemase Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR11 - 0
08-05-2019De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR12 - 2
04-05-2019De Lauwers VR1 - Kollum VR13 - 0
13-04-2019ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - De Lauwers VR10 - 1
30-03-2019TFS VR1 - De Lauwers VR15 - 0
23-03-2019Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR11 - 4
09-03-2019CVO VR1 - De Lauwers VR14 - 3
02-03-2019ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
12-01-2019De Lauwers VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR24 - 1
15-12-2018De Lauwers VR1 - TFS VR11 - 6
24-11-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR14 - 4