De Lauwers Vr1
De Lauwers Vr1
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Trainer: André Pranger
Leider: Klaas Kingma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
TFS VR112366813
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR113294716
ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR11228589
Harkemase Boys VR110194020
Harkema Opeinde VR111134636
VCR VR112121837
De Lauwers VR18102425
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR21172042
Kollum VR1117962
CVO VR1962151
ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR196848
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-03-201913:00Harkema Opeinde VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
30-03-201912:30TFS VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
06-04-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1
13-04-201912:30ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - De Lauwers VR1
24-04-201918:45ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
30-04-201913:00De Lauwers VR1 - CVO VR1
04-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - Kollum VR1
08-05-201919:00De Lauwers VR1 - ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1
11-05-201914:00Harkemase Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
18-05-201912:30De Lauwers VR1 - VCR VR1
22-05-201919:00ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
25-05-201912:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09-03-2019CVO VR1 - De Lauwers VR14 - 3
02-03-2019ST VVT/Veenwouden SC VR1 - De Lauwers VR1
12-01-2019De Lauwers VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR24 - 1
15-12-2018De Lauwers VR1 - TFS VR11 - 6
24-11-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR14 - 4
03-11-2018De Lauwers VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR11 - 4
27-10-2018Kollum VR1 - De Lauwers VR10 - 8
13-10-2018De Lauwers VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR10 - 5
06-10-2018VCR VR1 - De Lauwers VR11 - 3