IMG_1165
De Lauwers 1
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Trainer: Nico Roorda
Leider: Erik Brouwers
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Rood Zwart Baflo 125638523
De Lauwers 125597339
Ternaard 1255811930
Noordpool UFC 125418551
Ezinge 124406759
Holwerd 124396548
vv Zeester 125357561
GSVV 125345246
Blija 125305774
Wardy 125274367
ZEC 1252443113
VVT 125223458
De Monnik 125174792
VVSV '09 125937121
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-05-201814:30Ternaard 1 - De Lauwers 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19-05-2018De Lauwers 1 - VVT 12 - 1
12-05-2018Wardy 1 - De Lauwers 10 - 2
08-05-2018De Lauwers 1 - Wardy 18 - 1
05-05-2018ZEC 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 2
28-04-2018VVT 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 2
24-04-2018De Lauwers 1 - Ternaard 12 - 1
21-04-2018De Lauwers 1 - GSVV 12 - 1
17-04-2018Holwerd 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 3
14-04-2018Blija 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 3
07-04-2018De Lauwers 1 - Ezinge 12 - 3
03-04-2018De Lauwers 1 - Rood Zwart Baflo 10 - 1
31-03-2018De Lauwers 1 - Noordpool UFC 14 - 1
24-03-2018VVSV '09 1 - De Lauwers 14 - 4
17-03-2018De Lauwers 1 - De Monnik 13 - 1
17-02-2018vv Zeester 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 2
27-01-2018De Lauwers 1 - Blija 12 - 0
02-12-2017GSVV 1 - De Lauwers 11 - 4