Wedstrijduitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO14-1 | 6 - 2 | ||
23-03-2024 | De Lauwers 1 - GSVV 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | Suawoude 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - SJO De Marne JO11-1JM | 6 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | SJO Broekster Walden JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - Holwerd JO12-1 | 9 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | 3 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 3 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 3 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 3 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 | Jistrum VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | 0 - 1 | ||
15-03-2024 | VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1 | 0 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | 1 - 3 | ||
15-03-2024 | Zwaagwesteinde VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
15-03-2024 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 2 | ||
09-03-2024 | De Lauwers 1 - WTOC 1 | 5 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | Zuidhorn JO11-4JM - De Lauwers JO11-1 | 3 - 5 | ||
09-03-2024 | Ezinge JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
09-03-2024 | Be Quick D JO12-2 - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
02-03-2024 | TFS 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 1 - 6 | ||
02-03-2024 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-2 | 4 - 2 | ||
02-03-2024 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - FC Burgum JO14-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
02-03-2024 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - Blija JO12-1JM | 2 - 0 | ||
24-02-2024 | De Lauwers 1 - ASC 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
17-02-2024 | Donkerbroek 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
17-02-2024 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO14-2 | 4 - 2 | ||
10-02-2024 | Houtigehage 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
10-02-2024 | De Lauwers 2 - Rood Zwart Baflo 2 | 0 - 11 | ||
10-02-2024 | SJO De Marne JO11-2JM - De Lauwers JO11-1 | 1 - 5 | ||
10-02-2024 | Anjum JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | 2 - 3 | ||
10-02-2024 | VIOD JO12-1JM - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 0 - 3 | ||
03-02-2024 | De Lauwers 1 - Jistrum 1 | 4 - 0 | ||
03-02-2024 | Fc. Grootegast 5 - De Lauwers 2 | 9 - 0 | ||
03-02-2024 | De Monnik JO11-1JM - De Lauwers JO11-1 | 1 - 9 | ||
03-02-2024 | Kollum JO12-2 - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 2 - 5 | ||
27-01-2024 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - vv Zeester JO11-1JM | 6 - 3 | ||
27-01-2024 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - WTOC JO12-1JM | 8 - 1 | ||
20-01-2024 | Niekerk JO11-1JM - De Lauwers JO11-1 | |||
20-01-2024 | Ternaard MO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1 | |||
16-12-2023 | De Lauwers 1 - VVT 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | VEV'67 JO11-3JM - De Lauwers JO11-1 | 1 - 11 | ||
16-12-2023 | WTOC JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-12-2023 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - Ternaard MO12-1 | 10 - 5 | ||
09-12-2023 | De Fivel 2 - De Lauwers 2 | 5 - 2 | ||
09-12-2023 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - VVT JO14-1JM | 2 - 2 | ||
09-12-2023 | Anjum JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
08-12-2023 | Jistrum VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
08-12-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
08-12-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
08-12-2023 | VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 1 - 0 | ||
02-12-2023 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - ONB JO11-3JM | |||
02-12-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | |||
02-12-2023 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - VIOD JO12-1JM | |||
01-12-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | |||
01-12-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | |||
01-12-2023 | Friese Boys 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | |||
01-12-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | |||
01-12-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | |||
01-12-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | |||
25-11-2023 | De Lauwers 1 - Suameer 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - De Lauwers JO11-1 | |||
25-11-2023 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - Be Quick D JO14-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
25-11-2023 | Be Quick D JO12-1JM - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 13 - 1 | ||
18-11-2023 | ONB 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
18-11-2023 | De Lauwers 2 - Grijpskerk 4 | 0 - 1 | ||
18-11-2023 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-2 | 13 - 3 | ||
18-11-2023 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - Anjum JO14-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
18-11-2023 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - Oostergo JO12-1JM | 0 - 4 | ||
17-11-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | 0 - 1 | ||
17-11-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
17-11-2023 | WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 4 - 0 | ||
17-11-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 0 - 3 | ||
17-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 3 - 0 | ||
17-11-2023 | GSVV VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | 3 - 0 | ||
17-11-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 2 | ||
17-11-2023 | SVO DKC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 0 | ||
17-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - Jistrum VR18+1 | 2 - 0 | ||
17-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - VVT VR18+1 | 1 - 2 | ||
11-11-2023 | SC Loppersum 3 - De Lauwers 2 | 6 - 2 | ||
11-11-2023 | Marum JO11-3 - De Lauwers JO11-1 | |||
11-11-2023 | Geel Wit JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | 5 - 1 | ||
11-11-2023 | Friese Boys JO12-2JM - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 4 - 2 | ||
04-11-2023 | GSVV 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | De Lauwers 2 - Godlinze 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-2 | 10 - 5 | ||
04-11-2023 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - FC Burgum JO14-2 | 2 - 2 | ||
04-11-2023 | FC Birdaard JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
03-11-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | 2 - 0 | ||
03-11-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | 0 - 0 | ||
03-11-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 5 - 2 | ||
03-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | 3 - 6 | ||
03-11-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | |||
03-11-2023 | Jistrum VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | |||
03-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | |||
03-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - VVT VR18+1 | |||
28-10-2023 | De Lauwers 1 - Suawoude 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
28-10-2023 | VEV'67 5 - De Lauwers 2 | 6 - 0 | ||
21-10-2023 | Rood Zwart Baflo 2 - De Lauwers 2 | 3 - 2 | ||
21-10-2023 | ASC JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1 | |||
20-10-2023 | ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | |||
20-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - Jistrum VR18+1 | |||
20-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | |||
20-10-2023 | VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | |||
14-10-2023 | WTOC 1 - De Lauwers 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
14-10-2023 | De Lauwers 2 - SV Bedum 6 | 4 - 1 | ||
14-10-2023 | Rottevalle JO14-1JM - De Lauwers JO14-1 | 5 - 1 | ||
14-10-2023 | De Lauwers JO12-1 - Jistrum JO12-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
07-10-2023 | De Lauwers 1 - TFS 1 | 4 - 1 | ||
07-10-2023 | Noordpool-U.F.C. 2 - De Lauwers 2 | 4 - 2 | ||
07-10-2023 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - Ropta Boys JO11-1 | 2 - 9 | ||
07-10-2023 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO14-1 | 1 - 5 | ||
07-10-2023 | SC Veenwouden JO12-1 - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 8 - 4 | ||
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Kollum 35+1 | 0 - 4 | ||
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 1 - 0 | ||
06-10-2023 | Friese Boys 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 0 - 0 | ||
06-10-2023 | WTOC 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 0 - 2 | ||
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | |||
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | |||
06-10-2023 | Jistrum VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 1 - 6 | ||
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - ASC VR18+2 | 2 - 1 | ||
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+2 - SVO DKC VR18+2 | 3 - 1 | ||
06-10-2023 | VVT VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+2 | 0 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | De Lauwers 1 - Houtigehage 1 | 5 - 0 | ||
30-09-2023 | De Lauwers JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-1 | 3 - 9 | ||
30-09-2023 | De Lauwers JO14-1 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO14-1 | 6 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | Friese Boys JO12-2JM - De Lauwers JO12-1 | 9 - 4 |
Volgende wedstrijden
De Lauwers 2 - vv Zeester 2
Datum: 30-03
Aanvang: 13:30
Aanvang: 13:30
De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
Datum: 05-04
Aanvang: 19:30
Aanvang: 19:30
De Lauwers VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
Datum: 05-04
Aanvang: 19:30
Aanvang: 19:30
ASC VR18+2 - De Lauwers VR18+2
Datum: 05-04
Aanvang: 19:30
Aanvang: 19:30
Fc. Grootegast JO14-1 - De Lauwers JO14-1
Datum: 06-04
Aanvang: 09:00
Aanvang: 09:00
Oostergo JO11-1 - De Lauwers JO11-1
Datum: 06-04
Aanvang: 09:00
Aanvang: 09:00
De Lauwers JO12-1 - Zevenhuizen JO12-1JM
Datum: 06-04
Aanvang: 10:00
Aanvang: 10:00
De Lauwers JO9-1 - Marum JO9-1
Datum: 06-04
Aanvang: 10:00
Aanvang: 10:00
GSVV JO8-1 - De Lauwers JO8-1
Datum: 06-04
Aanvang: 10:30
Aanvang: 10:30
VVT 1 - De Lauwers 1
Datum: 06-04
Aanvang: 14:30
Aanvang: 14:30
Sponsoren