IMG_7893
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: Rene Ellens
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Friese Boys 36152616
Harkema Opeinde 3512307
VV Opende 2512218
Grijpskerk 46122514
SC Twijzel 2410209
Harkemase Boys 5491510
VVT 2641423
Drachtster Boys 753723
ASC 253724
De Lauwers 253724
't Fean'58 4721226
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-11-201814:30De Lauwers 2 - Drachtster Boys 7
24-11-201813:30VVT 2 - De Lauwers 2
01-12-201814:30De Lauwers 2 - 't Fean'58 4
08-12-201814:30SC Twijzel 2 - De Lauwers 2
15-12-201813:30Harkemase Boys 5 - De Lauwers 2
09-02-201914:00ASC 2 - De Lauwers 2
16-02-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 3
16-03-201914:30Drachtster Boys 7 - De Lauwers 2
23-03-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
06-04-201914:30't Fean'58 4 - De Lauwers 2
13-04-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Twijzel 2
04-05-201914:00Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
11-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
18-05-201914:00VV Opende 2 - De Lauwers 2
25-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03-11-2018Harkema Opeinde 3 - De Lauwers 211 - 1
27-10-2018De Lauwers 2 - Grijpskerk 43 - 2
06-10-2018De Lauwers 2 - VV Opende 20 - 2
29-09-2018Friese Boys 3 - De Lauwers 25 - 1
22-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - ASC 22 - 4
15-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - VVSV '09 20 - 1
06-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - FC LEO 23 - 3
09-06-2018Zwaagwesteinde 3 - De Lauwers 22 - 1
02-06-2018De Lauwers 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 32 - 1
26-05-2018De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 30 - 7
19-05-2018Drachtster Boys 7 - De Lauwers 2 -
15-05-2018Friese Boys 3 - De Lauwers 23 - 0