IMG_7893
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: Rene Ellens
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
VV Opende 28213112
Grijpskerk 48183615
SC Twijzel 26163611
Friese Boys 37152822
Harkema Opeinde 38123418
Drachtster Boys 710122338
VVT 29112728
Harkemase Boys 56101919
De Lauwers 2861735
ASC 2861540
't Fean'58 41021745
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-01-201912:30SC Twijzel 2 - De Lauwers 2
02-02-201914:30Harkemase Boys 5 - De Lauwers 2
09-02-201914:00ASC 2 - De Lauwers 2
16-02-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 3
16-03-201914:30Drachtster Boys 7 - De Lauwers 2
23-03-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
06-04-201914:30't Fean'58 4 - De Lauwers 2
13-04-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Twijzel 2
04-05-201914:00Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
11-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
18-05-201914:00VV Opende 2 - De Lauwers 2
25-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-12-2018De Lauwers 2 - 't Fean'58 47 - 2
24-11-2018VVT 2 - De Lauwers 25 - 0
17-11-2018De Lauwers 2 - Drachtster Boys 73 - 4
03-11-2018Harkema Opeinde 3 - De Lauwers 211 - 1
27-10-2018De Lauwers 2 - Grijpskerk 43 - 2
06-10-2018De Lauwers 2 - VV Opende 20 - 2
29-09-2018Friese Boys 3 - De Lauwers 25 - 1
22-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - ASC 22 - 4
15-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - VVSV '09 20 - 1
06-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - FC LEO 23 - 3