72983968_2494530043933577_2566201448501084160_n
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: Niels Kits
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Broekster Boys 414398221
De Monnik 112286421
VVT 215286032
De Lauwers 212224829
Friese Boys 413223941
VV Opende 312204634
Leovardia 710132232
Zwaagwesteinde 413131928
SC Kootstertille 313112753
VIOD 31192249
't Fean'58 51272746
ASC 31361686
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-02-2020De Lauwers 2 - VVT 22 - 1
08-02-2020VV Opende 3 - De Lauwers 24 - 1
18-01-2020De Monnik 1 - De Lauwers 22 - 1
14-12-2019De Lauwers 2 - VV Opende 36 - 4
07-12-2019Leovardia 7 - De Lauwers 26 - 1
30-11-2019De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 47 - 2