IMG_7893
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: Rene Ellens
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Grijpskerk 413305119
SC Twijzel 210255019
VV Opende 211243620
Harkema Opeinde 312214528
Harkemase Boys 510193224
Friese Boys 310183229
Drachtster Boys 713162943
VVT 212112837
ASC 21192249
De Lauwers 21062047
't Fean'58 41231949
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-03-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
30-03-201914:30Drachtster Boys 7 - De Lauwers 2
06-04-201914:30't Fean'58 4 - De Lauwers 2
13-04-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - SC Twijzel 2
23-04-201908:30SC Twijzel 2 - De Lauwers 2
04-05-201914:00Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
11-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
18-05-201914:00VV Opende 2 - De Lauwers 2
25-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
01-06-201912:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09-02-2019ASC 2 - De Lauwers 25 - 2
02-02-2019Harkemase Boys 5 - De Lauwers 27 - 1
01-12-2018De Lauwers 2 - 't Fean'58 47 - 2
24-11-2018VVT 2 - De Lauwers 25 - 0
17-11-2018De Lauwers 2 - Drachtster Boys 73 - 4
03-11-2018Harkema Opeinde 3 - De Lauwers 211 - 1
27-10-2018De Lauwers 2 - Grijpskerk 43 - 2
06-10-2018De Lauwers 2 - VV Opende 20 - 2
29-09-2018Friese Boys 3 - De Lauwers 25 - 1
22-09-2018De Lauwers 2 - ASC 22 - 4