IMG_7893
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: Rene Ellens
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
SC Twijzel 217438430
VV Opende 219396632
Grijpskerk 418386330
Harkema Opeinde 318316343
Harkemase Boys 516264336
Friese Boys 317254158
Drachtster Boys 717193557
VVT 219194150
ASC 219173671
't Fean'58 418133762
De Lauwers 21492565
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-05-201919:15Grijpskerk 4 - De Lauwers 2
23-05-201919:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
25-05-201914:30De Lauwers 2 - Harkemase Boys 5
01-06-201912:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 3
01-06-201914:30SC Twijzel 2 - De Lauwers 2
08-06-201914:00VV Opende 2 - De Lauwers 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-04-2019Drachtster Boys 7 - De Lauwers 21 - 4
13-04-2019De Lauwers 2 - SC Twijzel 20 - 4
06-04-2019't Fean'58 4 - De Lauwers 29 - 0
23-03-2019De Lauwers 2 - VVT 21 - 4
09-02-2019ASC 2 - De Lauwers 25 - 2
02-02-2019Harkemase Boys 5 - De Lauwers 27 - 1
01-12-2018De Lauwers 2 - 't Fean'58 47 - 2
24-11-2018VVT 2 - De Lauwers 25 - 0