72983968_2494530043933577_2566201448501084160_n
De Lauwers 2
Shirtsponsor
Shirtsponsor
leiders
Leider: Niels Kits
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Broekster Boys 411306616
VVT 210214119
De Lauwers 210194524
De Monnik 18184516
Friese Boys 48153028
Zwaagwesteinde 49121516
Leovardia 78102025
VIOD 3992040
VV Opende 3782425
't Fean'58 5762021
SC Kootstertille 3841239
ASC 390574
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
01-02-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - VVT 2
08-02-202012:30VV Opende 3 - De Lauwers 2
29-02-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - ASC 3
07-03-202012:45't Fean'58 5 - De Lauwers 2
14-03-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - De Monnik 1
28-03-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - Leovardia 7
04-04-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - De Lauwers 2
18-04-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - VIOD 3
09-05-202014:00SC Kootstertille 3 - De Lauwers 2
16-05-202014:00Broekster Boys 4 - De Lauwers 2
23-05-202014:30De Lauwers 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 4
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-01-2020De Monnik 1 - De Lauwers 22 - 1
14-12-2019De Lauwers 2 - VV Opende 36 - 4
07-12-2019Leovardia 7 - De Lauwers 26 - 1
30-11-2019De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 47 - 2
16-11-2019VIOD 3 - De Lauwers 20 - 5
09-11-2019De Lauwers 2 - Broekster Boys 43 - 4
26-10-2019Zwaagwesteinde 4 - De Lauwers 21 - 1
19-10-2019De Lauwers 2 - 't Fean'58 5
19-10-2019ASC 3 - De Lauwers 20 - 10
05-10-2019De Lauwers 2 - SC Kootstertille 37 - 2
21-09-2019VVT 2 - De Lauwers 23 - 4
14-09-2019De Lauwers 2 - vv Zeester 23 - 2
07-09-2019Anjum 2 - De Lauwers 28 - 3
05-09-2019De Lauwers 2 - Kollum 31 - 4